E-MAIL:

wendy@chinaconnector.com

TEL:

+86 13868769820

E-MAIL:

wendy@chinaconnector.com

TEL:

+86 13868769820

Previous slide
Next slide

PRODUCTS

Automotive
Cable Assembly
Customize Product
Die Casting
Heatsink
I/O Series
Prompt Product
Signal/ Power Solution

28 years

340,000 square meters

7,500 people

50 countries

About Us

WENZHOU YIHUA CONNECTOR CO., LTD was establish in 1995, located in Yueqing city, Zhejiang province. CZT is our brand We special produce communication connector( RJ11, RJ45 plug and Jack, RJ45+Transformer Jack, USB, HDMI, Card connector etc), Photoelectric series connector ( SC, LC, MPO etc), SFP Series products( SFP, SFP+, QSFP, SFP28, CFP etc), high speed cable and automotive connector. After more than 20 years development, we have the professional production … More

Play Video

TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT

MOULD-RESEARCH-AND-DEVELOPMENT-PROFILE

MANUFACTURE ABILITY

PLATING PROCESSING

QUALITY GUARANTEE

PARTNERS

APPLICATIONS

OPTICAL INTERCONNECT CONNECTOR APPLICATION

Optical interconnect products are used on high speed data transfer optical pass, it include data center , optical communication equipment, instrument, optical fiber patch panel, ONU,OLT and all kinds of terminal equipment etc. Widely used on optical fiber patch panel(ODF),optical communication equipment, instrument etc.

...
POWER SERIES CONNECT APPLICATION

Power outlet means one or more than one circuit wiring can be inserted into the seat,  Through which can be inserted into a variety of wiring ,easy to connect with other circuits. Power socket is to provide power for household and industrial electrical interface of electrical equipment. Also is electrical...

NETWORK CONNECTOR APPLICATION

RJ45 MODULAR JACK/MODULAR PLUG are widely used in Ethernet network switch, wireless enterprise VPN router ,enterprise VPN router, broadband connect ADSL wireless router, home terminal wireless router, portable wireless router, computer and notebook computer peripheral, industrial grade waterproof Modular Jack/Plug, network card, building wiring 24/48 port patch panel, server, smart...

HIGH SPEED IO CONNECTOR APPLICATION

High speed IO connector widely used in O-SAN(SAN),network communication (Datacom) and Telecom. Data/Communications: High-end serversFiber Channel and Gigabit EthernetRouter/Switch NetworkingNetworking equipmentServers

...
CONSUMER CONNECTOR APPLICATION

Consumer products will eventually push the internet of things (IOT) market volume.One success internet connect to consumption products must meet 3 products requirement:low cost,easy assemble and reliable.Low cost can achieve large quantity.To household products,products must be easy to use and installation. Used internet connect, Products brand owner can increase the...

AUTOMOTIVE CONNECTOR APPLICATION

These Automotive connector used in : A、BMS series products : BMS control box transfer Low voltage signal transmission Low current transmission PDU,BMS; B、High Frequency series products: Autopilot control system Navigation system Remote Control System In-vehicle infotainment In-car Ethernet HD camera system; C、ECU series products: Vehicle/body control Engine/motor control ECU Instrument...

PARTNERS

Contact Us